2006 - 2007 Recipients

09-10 | 08- 09 | 07- 08 | 06 - 07 | 05 - 06 | 04 - 05 | 03 - 04 | 02 - 03 | 01 - 02 | 00 - 01


Acadiana Advertising Federation
Doug Dugas

Ad Club of Hampton Roads
Philip "Cutch" Armstrong

Ad Club of the Triad
Carrie Simpson

Advertising Association of Baltimore
James Russell

Advertising Club of Charlotte
Debbie Smith

Advertising Club of Cincinnati
Jerry Malsh

Advertising Club of Dubuque
Tom Culbertson

Advertising Club of Evansville
Randall Lientz

Advertising Club of Fort Worth
Roby McEuen

Advertising Club of Kansas City
Stacy McCullough

Advertising Club of Metro Washington
Donald E. Graham

Advertising Club of New Orleans
William Rouselle

The Advertising Club (New York)
Bobby Shriver

Advertising Club of Northeast Louisiana
Chris Soileau

Advertising Club of Toledo
Dr. Martha Rogers

Advertising Club of Western Massachusetts
Suzanne B. Hendery

Advertising Federation of Cedar Rapids
Joe Hladky

Advertising Federation of Cedar Rapids
Frank Kinney

Advertising Federation of Central Oregon
Lisa Flynn

Advertising Federation of Charleston
Michael Veeck

Advertising Federation of Columbus
Fred Coe

Advertising Federation of East Central Indiana
Gary Demaree

Advertising Federation of El Paso
Carolyn T. Mitchell

Advertising Federation of Fargo-Moorhead
John Borge

Advertising Federation of Fort Wayne
Alan Nauts

Advertising Federation of Gainesville
James Bozeman

Advertising Federation of Greater Baton Rouge
Jason Feirman

Advertising Federation of Greater Baton Rouge
Colleen Jackson

Advertising Federation of Greater Miami
Michael Gold

Advertising Federation of Greater Palm Beaches
David R Randell

Advertising Federation of Lincoln
Carol Jess

Advertising Federation of Louisville
Joe Straughan

Advertising Federation of Minnesota
Earl Herzog

Advertising Federation of Roanoke Valley
David Hodge

Advertising Federation of Southwest Florida
Stephen Gray-Blancett

Advertising Professionals of Des Moines
Mike Schreurs

Advertising Professionals of North Los Angeles County
Will Sherwood

Advertising/Marketing Federation of Central Minnesota
Mary Adelman

American Advertising Federation – Cleveland
Sharyn F. Hinman

American Advertising Federation – Cleveland
Sarah K. Melamed

American Advertising Federation – Corpus Christi
Jon D. Buquet

Atlanta Ad Club
Patrick Scullin

Austin Advertising Federation
Mark Good

Birmingham Advertising Federation
Ron Council
Canton Advertising Club
Sarah Hayden

Chattanooga Advertising Federation
Bill Thornton

Chicago Advertising Federation
Bill Lamar

Coastal Advertising and Marketing Professionals
H. Gael Sansbury

Daytona Beach Advertising Federation
Jan Edwards

Fox River Ad Club
Joseph Bergner

Fresno Advertising Federation
Jenny A Dowdy

Greater Dayton Advertising Association
Jeff Becht

Greater Frederick Advertising Federation
Beth Finneyfrock Rhoades

Greater San Francisco Ad Club
John W. Hopper

Greenville Ad Club
Dave Gunthrie

Houston Advertising Federation
Dick Smith

Idaho Advertising Federation
Tim Fowler

Imperial Polk Advertising Federation
Anne Powell

Jackson Advertising Federation
Lynda Jungkind

Jacksonville Marketing and Advertising Club
William Cook

Knoxville Advertising Federation
Buddy McLean

Lake Superior Advertising Federation
Marilyn Weber

Lubbok Advertising Federation
Richard Mansell

Madison Advertising Federation
Bill Kennedy

Memphis Advertising Federation
Craig Harper

Mississippi Delta Advertising Federation
Kim Dowdy

Nashville Advertising Federation
John Cherry III

New Mexico Advertising Federation
Sally Adams

North Central Advertising Federation of Indiana
Carol Bloom

Oklahoma City Advertising Club
Steve Garman

Omaha Federation of Advertising
Philip Webb

Orlando Advertising Federation
Michael Speltz

Permian Basin Advertising Federation
John R. Etheridge

San Antonio Advertising Federation
Arthur Emmerson

San Antonio Advertising Federation
Carlos Montemayor

Savannah Advertising Federation
David Foote

South Dakota Advertising Federation
Don Jacobs

Spokane Advertising Federation
Coleen Quisenberry

Springfield Ad Club
Jane Meyer

Tampa Bay Advertising Federation
Jack Harris

Topeka Advertising Federation
Frank Chaffin

Tri-State Advertising and Marketing Professionals
James W. Riley

Tucson Advertising Federation
Jack Parris

Utah Advertising Federation
Scott Rockwood

Yakima Advertising Federation
Mary-Beth Bradley

District Winners

District 9
Stacy McCullough

District 11
Mary Beth Bradley

District 13
Frank Haas